MCC’s fall classes include face-to-face, virtual, and online options! Learn more and register today!

Monday – Friday  11 AM – 3PM

Monday – Friday 
11 AM – 3PM

May 2, 2019

Morgan Community College Commencement

MCC will host its commencement ceremony on Saturday May 4, 2019 in the Fort Morgan City Park Dahms-Talton Band Shell, located at 414 Main Street, Fort Morgan.

The ceremony will begin at 9 a.m.  In case of inclement weather, the ceremony will be moved to Fort Morgan High School auditorium. Notice of change will be posted on the MCC website (MorganCC.edu), MCC Facebook and Twitter, and announced on Fort Morgan radio stations KFTM (AM) and B-106 (FM).

MCC President, Dr. Curt Freed, will direct the ceremony.  Speaking on behalf of the MCC graduates will be Alexander Cali and Couy Miller. Matthew Hoffman, MCC Staff, will perform the National Anthem. MCC Faculty of the Year, Jennifer Thistle will deliver the charge to the graduates. The MCC Jazz Ensemble will perform prelude music, the processional for the graduates, and a recessional to conclude the ceremony.

Graduates will receive degrees and certificates earned during summer, fall and spring semesters since MCC only holds one graduation ceremony each year. They represent over 50 hometowns in Colorado. The 2019 candidates are as follows:

Graduate
* Phi Theta Kappa
Award Major HonorCityState
*Cali, Alexander W.Associate of ScienceAkronCO
*Couch, Alicia C.Associate of Applied Science in Collision Technology summa cum laudeAkronCO
Jefferson, Briana M.Certificate in Practical NursingAkronCO
Mortensen, Carter R.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingAkronCO
Pickett, Christopher D.Certificate in Automotive Service TechnologyAkronCO
Rule, Carson D.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingAkronCO
*Claflin, Leah N.Associate of Applied Science in Radiologic Technology magna cum laudeAkronCO
Scheler, LisaCertificate in  Ag Business Management-Records and Business PlanningArapahoeCO
Bendik, Daniel T.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Financial AnalysisAuroraCO
Boadi, ComfortAssociate of Applied Science in NursingAuroraCO
Dessie, Abiy G.Associate of Applied Science in NursingAuroraCO
Lund, Kristin R.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Financial AnalysisAuroraCO
Delfin, Joanna M.Associate of Arts cum laudeBennettCO
Gentry, Noah R.Associate of ScienceBennettCO
Green, ConnorAssociate of ScienceBennettCO
*Porter, Alexis S.Associate of Science magna cum laudeBennettCO
*Templeton, RachaelAssociate of ArtsBennettCO
Torres, Emilia E.Associate of ArtsBennettCO
Hart, Hannah J.Associate of Applied Science in Radiologic TechnologyBrightonCO
Saenz, David O.Associate of Applied Science in Helicopter and Aviation Science magna cum laudeBroomfieldCO
Aiken, KailynnCertificate in Phlebotomy TechnologiesBrushCO
Anderson, Jolene M.Certificate in Nurse AideBrushCO
Bacon, Nicole E.Certificate in Practical NursingBrushCO
Baker, MeganAssociate of General StudiesBrushCO
Baquera, Lynn M.Associate of Applied Science in Medical Office AssistantBrushCO
Blackwelder, Madison M.Certificate in Practical NursingBrushCO
Blake, WyattCertificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingBrushCO
*Brownell, Desirae N.Associate of ArtsBrushCO
Calvillo, Ariana N.Certificate in Practical NursingBrushCO
*Chacon, Joshua A.Associate of Applied Science in Multimedia cum laudeBrushCO
Chamberlin, Leslie A.Associate of ArtsBrushCO
Earls, Jessie E.Associate of Applied Science in NursingBrushCO
Fierro-Hernandez, CarinaAssociate of ScienceBrushCO
Garcia Lopez, YasminCertificate in Health Science Technology and Certificate in Nurse AideBrushCO
Garcilazo, Aaron R.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingBrushCO
Garcilazo, YadiraCertificate in Media Design BrushCO
Godinez, CelesteAssociate of ArtsBrushCO
Gonzalez, AmandaAssociate of Applied Science in Medical Office AssistantBrushCO
Jones, Rebecca S.Certificate in EntrepreneurshipBrushCO
Krehmeyer, Kayla D.Certificate in Practical NursingBrushCO
Lievanos Perez, Jasmine G.Certificate in Health Science Technology and Nurse AideBrushCO
Malone, Luke W.Associate of Applied Science in MultimediaBrushCO
Mares, MaKyle W.Associate of Applied Science in Multimedia magna cum laudeBrushCO
Mortensen, Braden R.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingBrushCO
Nunez-Gonzalez Jr., OswaldoCertificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingBrushCO
Phillips, Colton B.Certificate in Automotive Collision RepairBrushCO
*Propp, JudeAssociate of Applied Science In Automotive Service Technology cum laudeBrushCO
Quick, Dacoda W.Certificate in Automotive Service TechnologyBrushCO
Rodriguez, Priscilla R.Associate of Applied Science in Physical Therapist AssistantBrushCO
Ruhl, Madison R.Associate of Applied Science in NursingBrushCO
Sanchez I, Mario C.Certificate in  Foundations of Graphic DesignBrushCO
Scott, JordanCertificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingBrushCO
Smith, James F.Certificate in Automotive Collision RepairBrushCO
Soto-Valverde, AlejandraCertificate in Phlebotomy TechnologiesBrushCO
Spicer, Elaine C.Certificate in Real EstateBrushCO
Stark, Tyler D.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingBrushCO
Valverde, Adriana G.Associate of Applied Science in MultimediaBrushCO
Wacker, Debra A.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Rural Business Entrepreneurship BrushCO
Way, Shelby J.Associate of Arts – Business designationBrushCO
Estrada, Racheal M.Certificate in Nurse AideBurlingtonCO
Robles, Victoria A.Associate of General StudiesBurlingtonCO
Sandoval, RosaAssociate of Arts, Associate of General Studies, and Associate of Science magna cum laudeBurlingtonCO
Green, Daniel J.Associate of ScienceByersCO
Ness, Dale W.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Market Plan DevelopmentByersCO
Vetere, Alyssa D.Certificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicByersCO
Weakley, Christina L.Associate of Arts – Business designationByersCO
Donnelly, ThomasCertificate in  Ag Business Management-Financial AnalysisCheyenne WellsCO
Lyman, Dustin J.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Web Productivity and UtilizationCopeCO
Kendall, JakeAssociate of Applied Science in Helicopter and Aviation ScienceDaconoCO
Dol, Iqra F.Certificate in Practical NursingDenverCO
Irakiza, Gervais P.Associate of Applied Science in NursingDenverCO
Benz, StevenAssociate of Applied Science in Helicopter and Aviation ScienceEnglewoodCO
Clay, Amber E.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Market Plan DevelopmentErieCO
Hewett, Kayleigh S.Certificate in Practical NursingEvansCO
Longworth, Skyler D.Certificate in Nurse AideEvansCO
Cross, John R.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Records and Business PlanningFlaglerCO
*Reeves, Caitlin H.Associate of Arts  and Associate of General Studies magna cum laudeFlaglerCO
Fuchuck, Amanda N.Certificate in Practical NursingFort CollinsCO
Murphy, Mekenzi L.Certificate in Practical NursingFort CollinsCO
Noriyuki, CalideeAssociate of Applied Science in NursingFort CollinsCO
Warne, Regina A.Certificate in Practical NursingFort CollinsCO
Ahmed, FadoumaCertificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Altamirano, MarcosCertificate in Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Anderson, Becky J.Certificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Ash, Layne M.Certificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
Babonoyaba Rodriguez, NavilAssociate of Applied Science in Medical Office AssistantFort MorganCO
Baessler, Joseph M.Certificate in Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Bauman, Riley R.Certificate in Phlebotomy TechnologiesFort MorganCO
Bauman, Riley R.Certificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Bell, KendraCertificate in Health Science Technology and Certificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Bohlin, RacquelAssociate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Boppre, Tayler M.Associate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Brasby, NathanAssociate of General StudiesFort MorganCO
Campa, Dulce A.Certificate in Real Estate and Associate of Arts – Business designation cum laudeFort MorganCO
Campa, Maria EsperanzaCertificate in Real EstateFort MorganCO
*Carwin, James C.Associate of Applied Science in Nursing magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Crownover, David M.Certificate in EntrepreneurshipFort MorganCO
Dahl, McKenzie L.Certificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Downie, Roy E.Certificate in Real EstateFort MorganCO
*Estrada Jr., Francisco J.Associate of Arts – Psychology designation summa cum laudeFort MorganCO
Franco, EsmeraldaAssociate of ScienceFort MorganCO
Gebermdhine, ZelalemCertificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Gerken, Andrew E.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Financial AnalysisFort MorganCO
Gonzalez, EdithAssociate of Arts – Psychology designationFort MorganCO
Green, Mariam R.Certificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
Guma, Eiman A.Certificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Hayes, Shane G.Associate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Hernandez, AnahiCertificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Hernandez, JessicaCertificate in  Medical Office Clinical AssistantFort MorganCO
Hogan, Alexandra N.Associate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Hollingworth, Karissa M.Certificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
Johns, JenniferAssociate of Arts – Early Childhood Teacher Education designationFort MorganCO
Kallweit, Kristen D.Associate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Katulanya, IreneAssociate of Applied Science in Medical Office AssistantFort MorganCO
Katulanya, IreneCertificate in  Medical Office Clinical AssistantFort MorganCO
*Keating, Kaybree L.Associate of Arts – Business designation magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Knox, Amanda B.Associate of Applied Science in Business – Accounting EmphasisFort MorganCO
Kolman, Dakota D.Certificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
*Koricho, Abdissa A.Associate of Applied Science in Radiologic Technology cum laudeFort MorganCO
Landeros, CarolinaAssociate of Applied Science in Business – Accounting Emphasis cum laudeFort MorganCO
Lopez Barajas Jr., Javier J.Associate of Applied Science In Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Lopez-Martinez, AbelCertificate in Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Malone, Jazmin C.Certificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
Marler, Joseph M.Certificate in EntrepreneurshipFort MorganCO
Martinez, AlfonsoCertificate in Automotive Collision RepairFort MorganCO
Martinez, Brandee Y.Associate of Applied Science in Nursing cum laudeFort MorganCO
Mason-Carr, ChloeAssociate of Applied Science in Multimedia magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Matul, IsmaelAssociate of ArtsFort MorganCO
McMullen, Anthony J.Associate of Applied Science in Nursing cum laudeFort MorganCO
Meininger, Megan K.Certificate in EntrepreneurshipFort MorganCO
Mendez, EzekielCertificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingFort MorganCO
Meraz, JocelynCertificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Mercer, Peter M.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Records and Business PlanningFort MorganCO
Meza, EsmeraldaAssociate of Arts – Psychology designationFort MorganCO
Miller, Deidre A.Associate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Moehr, BryceAssociate of Applied Science in Multimedia cum laudeFort MorganCO
Morgan, Travis M.Certificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
Mosqueda, SocorroAssociate of Arts – Early Childhood Teacher Education designationFort MorganCO
Navarro, MariaCertificate in Health Science Technology and Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Oliva Montes, DanielaAssociate of ScienceFort MorganCO
Ortiz, FernandoCertificate in Automotive Collision RepairFort MorganCO
Palma, AndyCertificate in Automotive Collision RepairFort MorganCO
Palomar, LizethCertificate in  Foundations of Graphic DesignFort MorganCO
*Paul, Svitlana O.Associate of Applied Science in Business – Accounting Emphasis magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Paxton, Leslie J.Associate of General StudiesFort MorganCO
Paxton, Leslie J.Certificate in  Medical Office Clinical AssistantFort MorganCO
Perea Gomez, JeniferAssociate of Arts – Early Childhood Teacher Education designation cum laudeFort MorganCO
Pyeatt, Nickcarra L.Certificate in Early Childhood Education Director Fort MorganCO
Ramos, AngelinaAssociate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
Ramos, EstefaniAssociate of Arts – Psychology designationFort MorganCO
Ramos, PedroAssociate of Applied Science in Medical Office AssistantFort MorganCO
Retana, Erik A.Certificate in Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Rios, Sage L.Associate of ScienceFort MorganCO
Robles Jr., RobertoCertificate in Health Science Technology and Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Rodriguez, JesseniaCertificate in Practical NursingFort MorganCO
Rose, RiannCertificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Ruder, Lauren A.Associate of Applied Science in Nursing cum laudeFort MorganCO
*Sanchez, VanesaAssociate of Arts magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Schoemaker, Kathryn E.Certificate in Nurse AideFort MorganCO
Schrum, Kelsi L.Associate of Applied Science In Automotive Service Technology cum laudeFort MorganCO
Segelke, Sidney C.Associate of Applied Science in Automotive Refinish Technician magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Stewart, DanielleCertificate in Real EstateFort MorganCO
Stewart, Tina M.Certificate in Real EstateFort MorganCO
Tranter, Michael J.Associate of General StudiesFort MorganCO
Tranter, Michael J.Associate of ArtsFort MorganCO
Turner, Rebecca J.Associate of Arts – Criminal Justice designationFort MorganCO
Uribe, LeonardoAssociate of General StudiesFort MorganCO
Vargas, JessicaAssociate of ArtsFort MorganCO
Vieyra, Jose M.Associate of Applied Science In Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Williams, Aja M.Certificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicFort MorganCO
Williams, Zackery R.Associate of Applied Science in NursingFort MorganCO
*Willis, Keryn K.Associate of Applied Science in Multimedia magna cum laudeFort MorganCO
Wood, Taylor S.Certificate in  Foundations of Graphic DesignFort MorganCO
Wright, Tucker W.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingFort MorganCO
Zion, Luke A.Certificate in Automotive Service TechnologyFort MorganCO
Gabbard, Rachael L.Certificate in Practical NursingFrederickCO
Brent, Benjamin E.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Advanced Business ManagementGenoaCO
Brent, Kendra R.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Advanced Business ManagementGenoaCO
Kelsey, AngelicaAssociate of General StudiesGillCO
Gottschalk, Gretchen N.Certificate in Practical NursingGrand JunctionCO
*Johnson, Lyndsy B.Associate of Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant cum laudeGrand JunctionCO
Cech, Melissa E.Associate of Applied Science in NursingGreeleyCO
Daughenbaugh, Mikala S.Associate of Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant magna cum laudeGreeleyCO
Mashek, KorinCertificate in Practical NursingGreeleyCO
Misgna, Regbe G.Associate of Applied Science in NursingGreeleyCO
Murphy, Ashley D.Associate of Applied Science in NursingGreeleyCO
Ndikum, SampsonAssociate of Applied Science in NursingGreeleyCO
Nguyen, HaCertificate in Practical NursingGreeleyCO
Robinson, DarianCertificate in Practical NursingGreeleyCO
Salas, Cody L.Certificate in Practical NursingGreeleyCO
Schacht, India K.Associate of ScienceGreeleyCO
Sprenkle, Brianne C.Certificate in Practical NursingGreeleyCO
Foster, Stormy R.Associate of Applied Science in NursingGroverCO
Hass, Sheryl R.Associate of Applied Science in Automotive Refinish Technician cum laudeHillroseCO
Mellott, GaryCertificate in EntrepreneurshipHillroseCO
Barrett, Michelle J.Certificate in Practical NursingJohnstownCO
Dilka, Kayleen K.Certificate in Nurse AideJohnstownCO
Lindt, Jared L.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Financial AnalysisKarvalCO
Diamond, Brianna K.Associate of Arts – Communication designation cum laudeKeenesburgCO
Howell, John G.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Leadership/Human Resource ManagementKeenesburgCO
Corliss, Jaci K.Certificate in Practical NursingKerseyCO
McConkey, Kimberlie D.Associate of Applied Science in NursingKerseyCO
Matias, Veronica A.Associate of Applied Science in NursingLakewoodCO
Morrison, Chelsea D.Associate of Applied Science in NursingLakewoodCO
Brown, Oliver W.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Web Productivity and UtilizationLimonCO
Farley, Jason D.Certificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicLimonCO
Spencer, Kymberli N.Certificate in Practical NursingLimonCO
Westfall, GregCertificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicLimonCO
Garcia, DominicAssociate of Applied Science In Automotive Service Technology cum laudeLog Lane VillageCO
Puga, AndresAssociate of ScienceLog Lane VillageCO
Quinones, Josue A.Associate of Applied Science In Automotive Service TechnologyLog Lane VillageCO
Sauseda, Victoria M.Certificate in EntrepreneurshipLog Lane VillageCO
Vazquez, Blanca A.Associate of ArtsLog Lane VillageCO
Gould, Shelby L.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Records and Business PlanningLongmontCO
Morris, LisaCertificate in Practical NursingLovelandCO
Stowe, Tabitha J.Certificate in Phlebotomy TechnologiesMerinoCO
Verhoeven, Megan A.Associate of Applied Science in NursingMillikenCO
Krager, BrettCertificate in EntrepreneurshipNew RaymerCO
Hawkins, Levi W.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingOrchardCO
O’Rand, John H.Certificate in Practical NursingPierceCO
Eldred, Brooke S.Associate of General StudiesRoggenCO
*Savage, BrandyAssociate of Applied Science in Nursing cum laudeRoggenCO
Knebel, Leah I.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Advanced Business ManagementSallisawOK
Fainter, Rachel L.Certificate in Nurse AideSnyderCO
Holdren, WyattCertificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingSnyderCO
Mendez, Ricardo F.Associate of Applied Science In Automotive Service TechnologySnyderCO
Miller, Couy D.Associate of Arts – Business designationSnyderCO
Herzog, Kylie N.Associate of Applied Science in Physical Therapist AssistantSterlingCO
Jones, Stacy R.Associate of Arts cum laudeSterlingCO
Jones, Stacy R.Associate of Arts – Psychology designationSterlingCO
Kurth, Jessica D.Associate of Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant magna cum laudeSterlingCO
Overturf, Ashley R.Associate of General StudiesSterlingCO
Overturf, Ashley R.Certificate in Phlebotomy TechnologiesSterlingCO
Renteria, Cristina B.Certificate in  Medical Office Clinical AssistantSterlingCO
Renteria, Jessica D.Certificate in  Medical Office Clinical AssistantSterlingCO
Burke, JenniferCertificate in EntrepreneurshipStrasburgCO
Calabrese, Shayla K.Associate of Arts cum laudeStrasburgCO
Fahey, Christina S.Associate of General Studies cum laudeStrasburgCO
Hendrix, Hannah M.Associate of Arts magna cum laudeStrasburgCO
Martin, IsabellaAssociate of General StudiesStrasburgCO
Penland, Catherine M.Associate of Arts – Early Childhood Teacher Education designationStrasburgCO
*Shuck, Elizabeth S.Associate of Applied Science in NursingStrasburgCO
Velasco, Tabitha L.Certificate in Early Childhood Education Director StrasburgCO
Hartman, Cristy L.Certificate in Early Childhood Education Director StrattonCO
Jones, Sabrina D.Associate of General StudiesStrattonCO
Jones, Sabrina D.Certificate in Nurse AideStrattonCO
Sisson, Jennifer A.Certificate in Early Childhood Education Director and Associate of General StudiesStrattonCO
Bell, Joseph Z.Associate of Arts magna cum laudeWatkinsCO
Laing, Elam A.Associate of ArtsWatkinsCO
Alwin, JamiCertificate in EntrepreneurshipWeldonaCO
Goetz, Amanda J.Certificate in EntrepreneurshipWeldonaCO
Schmer, Ashley L.Certificate in Nurse AideWeldonaCO
Turner, Mardee S.Associate of Applied Science in NursingWeldonaCO
Wilt, Kelsey M.Associate of General StudiesWeldonaCO
Wilt, Kelsey M.Certificate in Practical NursingWeldonaCO
Cross, Kerry L.Certificate in Ag Business Management-Web Productivity and UtilizationWigginsCO
Erker, Kaitlyn R.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Records and Business PlanningWigginsCO
Gildow, Shannon L.Associate of Applied Science in NursingWigginsCO
Goddard, Logan D.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingWigginsCO
*Gonzalez, Lizbeth A.Associate of Applied Science in Radiologic Technology magna cum laudeWigginsCO
Johnson, Faith M.Associate of Arts – Early Childhood Teacher Education designationWigginsCO
Keely, Hunter O.Certificate in Health Science Technology and Certificate in Nurse AideWigginsCO
Mendez, MarisolCertificate in Phlebotomy TechnologiesWigginsCO
Musgrave, Nicolas J.Certificate in Computer Support TechnicianWigginsCO
Queen, Jayde R.Certificate in Shielded Metal Arc (STICK) WeldingWigginsCO
Randel, Nicholas S.Certificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicWigginsCO
*Richardson, SandraAssociate of Applied Science in Radiologic Technology cum laudeWigginsCO
Rodcay, KevinCertificate in Automotive Collision RepairWigginsCO
Ryan, VictoriaAssociate of ArtsWigginsCO
Shepherd, Madison M.Certificate in Nurse AideWigginsCO
Smits, Kendra J.Associate of General Studies cum laudeWigginsCO
Swetky, TabithaCertificate in Nurse AideWigginsCO
Thomas, Jaxon C.Certificate in Automotive Service Technology and Associate of Applied Science In Automotive Service TechnologyWigginsCO
Vazquez, America A.Certificate in Practical NursingWigginsCO
*Waller, Kaleigh L.Associate of Applied Science in Radiologic TechnologyWigginsCO
Cantrall, Micki E.Certificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicWrayCO
Cure, Aurelia G.Certificate in Real EstateWrayCO
Prentice, Robin C.Certificate in Emergency Medical Technician-BasicWrayCO
Schulz, JamieCertificate in Practical NursingWrayCO
Hajek, Trenton H.Certificate in  Ag Business Management-Records and Business PlanningYoderCO
Chapman, Breann S.Associate of General StudiesYumaCO
Rodriguez Sanchez, Sabrina D.Certificate in Practical NursingYumaCO
Ruiz Sosa, VanessaCertificate in Nurse AideYumaCO
Sotelo, Karina J.Associate of Applied Science in NursingYumaCO

For more information about commencement or educational opportunities, contact MCC at 970-542-3100.